Is Bryne Co Kimchi 460g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage (57%), Water, Carrot, White Raddish, Salt, Gherkins, Gochugaru Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Sugar.
Check Bryne Co Kimchi 460g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bryne Co Kimchi 460g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bryne Co Kimchi 460g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySourUmami
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad


