Is Bryne Co Kimchi 460g Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage (57%), Water, Carrot, White Raddish, Salt, Gherkins, Gochugaru Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Sugar.

Check Bryne Co Kimchi 460g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bryne Co Kimchi 460g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySourUmami
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad