Is Bryne Co Pickled Baby Cucumbers 500g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers (52%), Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Dill Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Mineral Salt (509), Natural Flavour.

Check Bryne Co Pickled Baby Cucumbers 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bryne Co Pickled Baby Cucumbers 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing