Is Bryne Co Pickled Jalapenos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Jalapeno Peppers (53%), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Preservative (211)

Check Bryne Co Pickled Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bryne Co Pickled Jalapenos is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSalad