Is Bryne Co Sandwich Stackers 500g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber (54%), Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Dehyd rated Onion, Yellow Mustard Seeds, Celery Seeds, S alt, Natural Colour, (Turmeric Extract), Firming A gent (Calcium Chloride).

Check Bryne Co Sandwich Stackers 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bryne Co Sandwich Stackers 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SourSavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingTopping