Is Bryne Co Sauerkraut With Beet & Apple Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White cabbage (62%), Red beets (18%), Apples (18%), Salt.
Check Bryne Co Sauerkraut With Beet & Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bryne Co Sauerkraut With Beet & Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bryne Co Sauerkraut With Beet & Apple is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTangyFruityVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


