Is Bryne Co Sauerkraut With Garlic & Pepper 460g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage (73%), Garlic (3%), Hot Pepper (0.1%), Salt

Check Bryne Co Sauerkraut With Garlic & Pepper 460g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bryne Co Sauerkraut With Garlic & Pepper 460g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Unknown

Flavor
GarlickyPepperyTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich FillingGarnishSalad Topping