Is Bryne Co Sauerkraut 475g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage (74%), Salt

Check Bryne Co Sauerkraut 475g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bryne Co Sauerkraut 475g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishTopping