Is Bryne Co Sliced Red Onions 300g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions (44%), Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Nat ural Vinegar), Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Artificia l Colour (122)

Check Bryne Co Sliced Red Onions 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bryne Co Sliced Red Onions 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSourVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking