Is Bryne Co Sliced Red Onions 300g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions (44%), Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Nat ural Vinegar), Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Artificia l Colour (122)

Check Bryne Co Sliced Red Onions 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bryne Co Sliced Red Onions 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSourVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking