Is BSc EAA's Hydration Tropical 180g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Amino Acid Blend 35.7% (IBCAA L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, L-Glutamine, L-Lysine L-Phenylalanine, L-Threonine, Taurine, Histidine, L-Tryptophan, L-Methionine), Flavour, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Electrolyte Blend 9.2% (Calcium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Sodium Chloride), Fibre (Inulin), Sweetener (Sucralose), Colours (Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow FCF).
Check BSc EAA's Hydration Tropical 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BSc EAA's Hydration Tropical 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Celsius Tropical Vibe
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Where to buy
BSc EAA's Hydration Tropical 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


