Is BSKT Vegan Chocolate Bar Dark Cacoa 45g x 12 Display Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Solids, Min (Cocoa Powder & Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavour
Check BSKT Vegan Chocolate Bar Dark Cacoa 45g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BSKT Vegan Chocolate Bar Dark Cacoa 45g x 12 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
BSKT Vegan Chocolate Bar Dark Cacoa 45g x 12 Display is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


