Is BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Dark Cacao 80g x 12 Display Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Solids, Min (Cocoa Powder & Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavour

Check BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Dark Cacao 80g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Dark Cacao 80g x 12 Display is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping
Egg Free? BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Dark Cacao 80g x 12 Display | Spoonful