Is BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Orange Jaffa 80g x 12 Display Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Organic Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Orange Flavour, Natural Vanilla Flavour
Check BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Orange Jaffa 80g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Orange Jaffa 80g x 12 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Orange Jaffa 80g x 12 Display is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


