Is BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Salted Caramel 80g x 12 Display Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Organic Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Flavours

Check BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Salted Caramel 80g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Salted Caramel 80g x 12 Display is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? BSKT Vegan Chocolate Slab Salted Caramel 80g x 12 Display | Spoonful