Is BSKT Veganola Apple & Cinnamon 250g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Pepitas, Cashews, Coconut Syrup, Macadamias, Almonds, Coconut Chips, Diced Apple, Coconut Flour, Cinnamon, Coconut Oil, Chia Seeds
Check BSKT Veganola Apple & Cinnamon 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BSKT Veganola Apple & Cinnamon 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
BSKT Veganola Apple & Cinnamon 250g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


