Is BSKT Veganola Apple & Cinnamon 800g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Pepitas, Cashews, Coconut Syrup, Macadamias, Almonds, Coconut Chips, Diced Apple, Coconut Flour, Cinnamon, Coconut Oil, Chia Seeds

Check BSKT Veganola Apple & Cinnamon 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BSKT Veganola Apple & Cinnamon 800g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Snack · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep