Is BSKT Veganola Goji & Coconut 800g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Pepitas, Cashews, Coconut Flakes, Macadamias, Almonds, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Syrup, Chia Seeds & Goji Berries

Check BSKT Veganola Goji & Coconut 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BSKT Veganola Goji & Coconut 800g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go