Is BSN SYNTHA-6™ Isolate Strawberry Milkshake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Matrix Comprised Of : ( Whey Protein Concentrate , Whey Protein Isolate , Calcium Caseinate , Micellar Casein , Milk Protein Isolate , Egg Albumen and Glutamine Peptides ) , Polydextrose , Sunflower Powder ( Sunflower Oil , Corn Syrup Solids , Sodium Caseinate , Mono & Diglycerides , Dipotassium Phosphate , Tricalcium Phosphate , Soy Lecithin and Tocopherols ) , Natural , and , Artificial Flavors , Mct Powder ( Medium Chain Triglycerides , Non-fat Dry Milk , Disodium Phosphate , and Silicon Dioxide ) , Lecithin , Cellulose Gum , Salt , Vegetable Color , Sucralose , Acesulfame Potassium , Papain and Bromelain .

Check BSN SYNTHA-6™ Isolate Strawberry Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BSN SYNTHA-6™ Isolate Strawberry Milkshake is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sSmith's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast