Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BSN Syntha-6™ Protein Powder Chocolate Milkshake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra Premium Protein Matrix ( Whey Protein Concentrate Ultra Filtered , ( , Milk , ) , with , Alpha Lactalbumin , Whey Protein Isolate , ( , Milk , ) , with , Whey Isolate Peptide , Calcium Caseinate , Micellar Alpha , and , Beta Caseins , and , Caseinate [ Milk ] , Milk Protein Isolate [ Milk ] , and , Eggs Albumen [ Eggs ] , Glutamine Peptide ) , Sunflower , Powder , of ( Sunflower Oil , Corn Syrup Solids , Sodium Caseinate [ Milk ] , Mono and Diglycerides , and , Dipotassium Phosphate , Triglycerides Medium Chain , Milk Non Fat Dry , Disodium Phosphate , and , Silicon Dioxide ) , Litesse , Polydextrose , Flavors Natural & Artificial , Triglycerides Medium Chains , Powder , of ( Sunflower Oil , Corn Syrup Solids , Sodium Caseinate [ Milk ] , Mono and Diglycerides , and , Dipotassium Phosphate , Triglycerides Medium Chain , Milk Non Fat Dry , Disodium Phosphate , and , Silicon Dioxide ) , Cellulose Gum Ticalose , and , Aminogen , ) Soy ( Lecithin , Acesulfame Potassium , Sucralose , Papain

Check BSN Syntha-6™ Protein Powder Chocolate Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? BSN Syntha-6™ Protein Powder Chocolate Milkshake | Spoonful