Is BSN Syntha-6™ Protein Powder Vanilla Ice Cream Egg Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Pritein Isolate, Calcium Caseinate, Micellar Casein, Milk Protein Isolate, Dried Albumen, Wheat Glutamine Peptides, Polydextrose (8G/serving), Sunflower Oil Creamer (Sunflower Oil, Glucose Fructose, Sodium Casenate, Mono & Di-glyceridesm Dipotassium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Tocopherols), Natual And Artificial Flavours, Medium Chain Triglycerides Powder (Coconut, Palm Oil Medium Chain Triglyceridesm Skim Milk Powder, Disodium Phosphate And Silicon Dioxide), Soy Lecithin, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Sucralose (25,Serving), Acesulfame Potassium (2Serving)
Check BSN Syntha-6™ Protein Powder Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BSN Syntha-6™ Protein Powder Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BSN Syntha-6™ Protein Powder Vanilla Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


