Is Bssinger's, Chocolates Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice Syrup, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Sugar, Milk, Cream, Grape Juice, Pear Powder, Balsamic Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Balsamic Sea Salt Sea Salt And Balsamic Vi
Check Bssinger's, Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bssinger's, Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Piece


