Is Bst Ch Dried Apricot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APRICOTS, SULPHUR DIOXIDE.

Check Bst Ch Dried Apricot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bst Ch Dried Apricot is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep