Is Bst Ch Iqf Nat Wings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL* CHICKEN WING SECTIONS CONTAINS UP TO 15% CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Bst Ch Iqf Nat Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bst Ch Iqf Nat Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bst Ch Iqf Nat Wings is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


