Is BST VDE PAR ars Candy Cream Candy Cream Candy Crea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter**, Whole Milk Powder Pa FataCocoa Mass, Barley Malt Extract, Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose (Milk), Sweel Whey Powder (Milk), Egg White Powder, Salt, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Vanilla Extract. Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org. Allergy Advice
Check BST VDE PAR ars Candy Cream Candy Cream Candy Crea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BST VDE PAR ars Candy Cream Candy Cream Candy Crea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


