Is B.T. MCELRATH CHOCOLATIER, CHANGEMAKER CHOCOLATE BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE, (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (BUTTER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), COFFEE (100% ARABICA COFFEE).

Check B.T. MCELRATH CHOCOLATIER, CHANGEMAKER CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking