Is Btotal Liquid Energy Sublingual B12 Boost Twin Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

In a Base of the Following for Which No Additional Claims Are Made: Distilled Water, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Fruit Flavors, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Btotal Liquid Energy Sublingual B12 Boost Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Btotal Liquid Energy Sublingual B12 Boost Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go