Is Bubba Burger Angus Swiss Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Beef, pasteurized processed Swiss cheese (cheese [cultured milk, salt, enzymes], water, cream, sodium phosphate, salt, sorbic acid [preservative]), rosemary extract. Contains: milk.

Check Bubba Burger Angus Swiss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
JuicyCreamy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep