Is Bubba Burger Frozen Grass-Fed All Natural 100% USDA Beef Patties 4CT 1LB Box Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Usda Grass Fed Beef
Check Bubba Burger Frozen Grass-Fed All Natural 100% USDA Beef Patties 4CT 1LB Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubba Burger Frozen Grass-Fed All Natural 100% USDA Beef Patties 4CT 1LB Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bubba Burger Frozen Grass-Fed All Natural 100% USDA Beef Patties 4CT 1LB Box is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


