Is BUBBALOO EXTREME, LOLLIPOP, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE, GUM BASE, CITRIC ACID AND MALIC ACID, CORN SYRUP HIGH FRUCTOSE, WATER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, PECTIN, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED NO. 40 AND FD&C BLUE NO.2
Check BUBBALOO EXTREME, LOLLIPOP, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBALOO EXTREME, LOLLIPOP, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


