Is BUBBALOO GUM Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, invert sugar syrup, gum base, glucose syrup, flavourings, acid (citric acid), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), humectant (glycerol), maize oil, colours (E132, anthocyanins, E101), acidity regulator (sodium citrates), antioxidant (E321).
Check BUBBALOO GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBALOO GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


