Is BUBBALOO GUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, gum base, invert sugar syrup, glucose syrup, flavourings, acid (citric acid), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), humectants (glycerol, E1518), maize oil, colours (E101, cochineal, anthocyanins), acidity regulator (sodium citrates), antioxidant (E321).
Check BUBBALOO GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBALOO GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


