Is Bubba's Kettle Cooked 'Nana Chips Classic Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Saba Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar. Contains: Coconut. This Products Is Produced In A Gluten Free Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts.

Check Bubba's Kettle Cooked 'Nana Chips Classic Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Bubba's Kettle Cooked 'Nana Chips Classic Sea Salt | Spoonful