Is Bubbies Bread & Butter Pickle Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt, Onions, Peppers, Celery Seed, Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Calcium Chloride.

Check Bubbies Bread & Butter Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubbies Bread & Butter Pickle Chips is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing