Is Bubbies Bread & Butter Pickle Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt, Onions, Peppers, Celery Seed, Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Calcium Chloride.

Check Bubbies Bread & Butter Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubbies Bread & Butter Pickle Chips is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing