Is BUBBIES, ICE CREAM & DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUCROSE, SKIM MILK POWDER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PEANUT BUTTER (5%), RICE FLOUR (5%), COCOA (1%), EGG WHITES (1%), NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, (WITH 11.5% MILK FAT).
Check BUBBIES, ICE CREAM & DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBIES, ICE CREAM & DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


