Is Bubbies Ice Cream Pumpkin Pie - 7.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Ice Cream (Nonfat Milk, Cream , Cane Sugar, Pumpkin Base [Sugar, Pumpkin, Water, Annatto {Color}, Corn Starch, Ground Cinnamon, Natural Flavor, Nutmeg, Ginger, Salt, Ground Cloves], Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Mochi Dough (Cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Water, Tapioca Syrup [Tapioca, Water, Salt, Vanilla], Egg Whites, Annatto Extract, Caramel Color).
Check Bubbies Ice Cream Pumpkin Pie - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubbies Ice Cream Pumpkin Pie - 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bubbies Ice Cream Pumpkin Pie - 7.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


