Is Bubbies Kosher Pickled Green Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ARTESIAN WELL WATER, SALT, GARLIC, DILL, SPICES, MUSTARD SEED, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Bubbies Kosher Pickled Green Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltySourGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwichGarnishing