Is Bubbies Mochi Mango Oatmilk Moch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-Dairy Mango Frozen Dessert (Oatmilk [Water, Whole Oat Flour], Cane Sugar, Mango Puree, Tapioca Syrup Solids, Coconut Oil*, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Pea Protein, Natural Flavors, Citrus Fiber, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum), Mochi Dough (Cane Sugar, Sweet Rice Flour, Water, Tapioca Syrup, Annatto Extract [Color]).
Check Bubbies Mochi Mango Oatmilk Moch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubbies Mochi Mango Oatmilk Moch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


