Is Bubbies Pickle Kosher Dill Spicy Jar - 33 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Peppers, Salt, White Vinegar, Garlic, Dill, Spices, Mustard Seed, Calcium Chloride.
Check Bubbies Pickle Kosher Dill Spicy Jar - 33 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubbies Pickle Kosher Dill Spicy Jar - 33 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bubbies Pickle Kosher Dill Spicy Jar - 33 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


