Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bubble Gum - 3 Fruitastic Flavors Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERINE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check Bubble Gum - 3 Fruitastic Flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Bubble Gum - 3 Fruitastic Flavors | Spoonful