Is Bubble Gum, Assorted Flavors Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose, Corn Syrup, Softener, Citric & Malic & Tartaric & Fumaric Acids, Gum Arabic, Artificially Flavored, Color Added (Annatto Extract, Grape Skin Extract, Fd&c Yellow 6)

Check Bubble Gum, Assorted Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubble Gum, Assorted Flavors is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go