Is BUBBLE GUM BALLS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE), GUM BASE, GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check BUBBLE GUM BALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBLE GUM BALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


