Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUBBLE GUM BAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check BUBBLE GUM BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? BUBBLE GUM BAR | Spoonful