Is Bubble Gum, Big League Chew, Blue Raspberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Acesulfame Salt, Blue 1 Lake, Neotame, Bth (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Bubble Gum, Big League Chew, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubble Gum, Big League Chew, Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bubble Gum, Big League Chew, Blue Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


