Is BUBBLE GUM, BLUE RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, GLYCEROL, CITRIC ACID; LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME K, ASPARTAME, COLOR (BLUE 1 LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check BUBBLE GUM, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go