Is Bubble Gum Candy Mix - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Gum, Dubble Bubble Gum Original Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs Vegan?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Includes Red 40 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Bubble Gum Candy Mix - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Gum, Dubble Bubble Gum Original Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubble Gum Candy Mix - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Gum, Dubble Bubble Gum Original Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Bubble Yum Cotton Candy
Bazooka Bubble Gum Original Nostalgia Mini-Wallet Pack - 6 Piece
Variety Pack Drink Mix - Mermaid, Unicorn, Peach Ring, Cotton Candy
Dubble Bubble Original Flavor Fun Team Tub Bubble Gum
Where to buy
Bubble Gum Candy Mix - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Gum, Dubble Bubble Gum Original Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


