Is BUBBLE GUM, CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP; LESS THAN 2% OF: GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 5), ACESULFAME K, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check BUBBLE GUM, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go