Is BUBBLE GUM, CRUSH STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF: SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP; LESS THAN 2% OF: GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, COLORS (RED 40, RED 40 LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check BUBBLE GUM, CRUSH STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBLE GUM, CRUSH STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUBBLE GUM, CRUSH STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


