Is BUBBLE GUM DISPENSER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CHEWING GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE), CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SHELLAC, GUM ARABIC, SOYA LECITHIN, GLYCERINE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO.3, BLUE NO.1, YELLOW NO.5, RED NO.40), BHT.
Check BUBBLE GUM DISPENSER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBLE GUM DISPENSER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUBBLE GUM DISPENSER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


